Title | War on the Floor |
Agency | BBH New York |
Campaign | War on the Floor |
Advertiser | Sony Corporation of America |
Brand | Playstation |
Date of First Broadcast/Publication | 2018 / 2 |
Business Sector | Video Games/Consoles |
Media Type | Digital Installation |
Length | |
Post Production | Platige Image |
Mix | Sound Lounge |
Senior Vice President | Eric Lempel |
Vice President (VP) | Asad Qizilbash |
Director of Marketing | Mike Webster |
Senior Brand Manager | TJ Consunji |
Product Marketing | Josh Sepielli |
Marketing Specialist | Brent Gutierrez |
Brand Manager | Tiffany Chin |
Marketing Program Manager | Morgan Haro |
Senior Director of Video Production | Michael Brynteson |
Senior Manager of Production | Peter Hathaway |
Casting | Jamie Bafus |
Agency | BBH New York |
Chief Creative Officer | Gerard Caputo |
Creative Chairman | John Patroulis |
Group Creative Director | Hugo Bierschenk |
Group Creative Director | Dean Woodhouse |
Group Creative Director | Daniel Bonder |
Group Creative Director | Dave Brown |
Associate Creative Director | Diego Fonseca |
Associate Creative Director | Taylor Marsh |
Head of Production | Kate Morrison |
Content | Corinne Porter |
Director of Business Affairs | Librado Sanchez |
Head of Account Management | Brett Edgar |
Account Director | Kendra Schaaf |
Account Manager | Johnny Skwirut |
Chief Strategy Officer | Kendra Salvatore |
Strategist | Dylan Fauss |
Account Planner | Darus Zahm |
Strategist | Zack Green |
Project Manager | Justin Marciani |
Project Manager | Cameron Wells |
Projection Event Production Company | Quince Imaging |
Executive Producer | Scott Williams |
Lead Projection | Jay Hutchison |
Project Producer | Eric Gazzillo |
Projectionist | Evan Doss |
Media Server Operator | Liam O |
Projection Design | Anthony Magdon |
Director | Tomek Baginski |
Executive Producer | Zicz |
Production Company Producer | Justyna Supernak |
Special Effects / VFX | Kamil Pohl |
Art Director | Michał Niewiara |
Motion Capture Studio | Sony Interactive Entertainment Worldwide Studios |
Senior Manager of Production | Neil Ingram |
Senior Manager | James Scarafone |
Project Manager | Teresa |
Manager | Stephen Olsen |
Supervisor | Matt Bauer |
Supervisor | Bill Beemer |
Studio Technician | Ryan Beeson |
Studio Technician | Anthony Pintor |
Technician | Matthew O |
Technician | Jeffrey Price |
Technician | Sean Sterling |
Technician | Wesley Welcomer |
Technician | Charles Searight |
Line Producer | Walter Gray IV |
Line Producer | Andrew Marroquin |
Engineer Developer | Mariah Hale |
Production Coordinator | Cristina Robles |
Stage Coordinator | Keith Presswood |
Composition | Bear McCreary |
Production Company Producer | Peter Scaturro |
Production Company Producer | Keith Leary |
Production Manager | Joel Yarger |
Engineering | Anthony Caruso |
Engineering | Steve Kaplan |
Engineering | Nick Spezia |
Editing Company | Andrew Buresh |
Orchestration | Edward Trybek |
Orchestration | Henri Wilkinson |
Orchestration | Jonathan Beard |
Copyist | Andrew Harris |
Scoring Coordinator | Sam Ewing |
Scoring Coordinator | Kaiyun Wong |
Scoring Assistant | David Matics |
Scoring Assistant | Andrew Ransom |
Assistant Composer | Marisa Gunzenhauser |
Orchestra Contractor | Alan Umstead |
Vocal Contractor | James Fitzpatrick |
Sound Design Company | Yellowcab studios |
Lead Sound Designer | Olivier Ranquet |
Sound Design Producer | Corinne Binion |
Mixer | Rob DiFondi |
Audio | Liana Rosenburg |